Category:

  • Rapper
  • Singer
  • Songwriter

Nationality: Italy

Date and place of birth: 4 July 1995 Turin, Piedmont, Italy EU

Name: Vito

Surname: Ventura

Stage name: Shade

Genre:

  • Pop
  • Rap
  • Hip Hop

Activity date: 2004-active

Record Label:

Website:


Social Networks


Published albums


Published Single


Video


Music Streaming

 


Contacts Store


Music Competitions


Related Artists

Shere This: