Bad Bunny (Artist)

Category:

  • Singer 

Nationality: Puerto Rico PR

Date and place of birth: March 10, 1994 Almirante Sur, Vega Baja, Puerto Rico PR

Name: Benito Antonio Martínez

Surname: Ocasio

Stage name: Bud Bunny

Genre:

  • Trap
  •  Reggaeton 

Activity date: 2016-active

Record Label:

Website:

Social Networks


Published albums


Published single


Published vinyl


Published Musicasette


Published dvd


Published Books


Video


Music Streaming


Contacts Store

  • Store: https://yhlqmdlg.com
  • Booking: booking@rimasmusic.com

Music Competitions


Logos


Related Artists

Lascia un commento