Giordana Angi (Artist)

1 commento

Category:

  • Singer

Nationality: French

Date and place of birth: January 12, 1994, Vannes, Brittany, France EU

Name: Giodana

Surname: Angi

Stage name: Giodana Angi

Genre:

  • Pop

Activity date: 2012-active

Record Label:

Website: https://www.isoladegliartisti.it

Social Networks


Published albums


Published single


Published DVD


Pubblished Books


Video


Music Streaming


Contacts Store

  • Email: danaangi.info@gmail.com

Music Competitions


Logos


Related Artists