Giovanni Morandi (Artist)

1 commento

Category:

  • Singer
  • Songwriter
  • Composer

Nationality:

Date and place of birth: December 11, 1944 Monghidoro, Bologna , Emilia Romagna, Italy ITA/EU

Name: Gian Luigi

Surname: Morandi

Stage name: Gianni Morandi

Genre:

  • Pop

Activity date:

Record Label:

Website:

Social Networks


Published albums


Published single


Published vinyl


Published Musicasette


Published dvd


Published Books


Video


Music Streaming


Contacts Store


Music Competitions


Logos