Raffaella Carrà (Artist) 🙏

Category:

  • Singer
  • Songwriters

Nationality: Italy ITA/EU

Date and place of birth: June 18, 1943 Bologna, Emilia Romagna, Italy, Europe ITA/EU

Death date: July 5, 2021 Rome, Lazio, Italy, Europe ITA/EU

Name: Raffaella Maria Roberta

Surname: Pelloni

Stage name: Raffaella CarrĂ 

Genre:

  • Pop
  • dance
  • Disco

Activity date: 1969-2021

Record Label:

  • Sony Music Entertainement – Sony Music Entertainement Italy 1990 – 2021
  • CBS 1976-1990
  • RCA 1969- 1976

Website:

Social Networks


Published albums


Published single


Published vinyl


Published Musicassette


Published dvd


Published Books


Video


Music Streaming


Contacts Store


Music Competitions


Logos


Related Artists

Lascia un commento