Jennifer Lopez

Advertising
Advertising

Category:

  • Singer
  • Interpreter
  • Composer
  • Producer

Nationality: United States USA

Advertising
Free Shipping On All Orders Above $69 WITH CODE: AFFFS

Date and place of birth: July 24, 1969 The Bronx – New York USA

Advertising

Name: Jennifer Lynn

Surname: Lopez

Stage name:

  • J.Lo
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Lopez

Genre:

  • Pop
  • R&B

Activity date: 1993-active

Record Label:

Website:


Social Networks


Published albums


Video


Music Streaming


Contacts Store


Music Competitions

 


Related Artists

Shere This:
Advertising
Advertising